← Alle Ergebnisse

Königsschießen

23.05.2026 · 11 Teilnehmer
Endergebnis
PlatzNameTeiler 1Teiler 2Summe
1Sonja Neumann35.835.8
2Muhamed Bajrami40.940.9
3Marcel Weimer134.7134.7
4Ulli Jagstaidt155.3155.3
5Hermann Herwig168.4168.4
6Gardy Herwig227.6227.6
7Michael Brückner257.8257.8
8Nikita Filipov278.0278.0
9Basil Bajrami307.4307.4
10Dirk Häusler335.8335.8
11Petra Thurow397.7397.7
Zuletzt aktualisiert: 19.09.2026 12:46:48 · SVHSHOOT 2.3.54
QR-Code Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse auf dem Smartphone